Principal Rotation

Conference Rotation Schedule

Principal and Full Time Assistant Principals (Updated May 8, 2020)

 

2020-21 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2023-24)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Adam Baker (Trade from 19/20) Brian Stevenson Jeff Harrah (Trade from 19/20)
Brandon Yost Brad Christensen (Trade from 19/20) Randy Wyatt (Trade from 18/19)
Kelly Mitchell Steve Showalter (Trade from 19/20) Greg Bozarth
Kim Heki Warren Brooks (Trade from 19/20) Jaye Brackett (Trade from 19/20)
Matthew Lowe Kim Monkres (17/18) Kevin Pedersen
Mona Haslem Mike Mees Marcus Matua
Travis Wilstead Sandy Ferrell Mike Bair
Rod Broadhead (Trade from 19/20) Steve Gustaveson Troy Coil
Amy Wilcox (Trade from 19/20) Rusty Holmes (Trade from 19/20)
Susan Harrah (Trade from 19/20) Paul Hurt (Trade from 17/18)  
  Ron Sharp  
  Calvin Holt (Trade from 18/19)  

2021-22 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2024-25)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Burke Staheli Brad Bench Brooks Bergeson
Chris Snodgress Desirae Roden Cherie Best
Jennifer Eggleston Jonathan Howell Gary Higgins
Jenny Leavitt Rusty Taylor Randy Wyatt
Melissa Lane Wade Jensen  Daniel Mckeehan (Trade from 20/21)
Steve Leavenworth Calvin Holt Shaun Jaggi (Trade from 20/21)
  Chris Homer (Trade from 20/21)  
  Jan Goodwin (Trade from 20/21)  
  Darin Thomas (Trade from 20/21)  

2022-23 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2025-26)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Adam Baker  Bob Sonju Conley Gali
Amy Wilcox Brad Christensen Eric Christensen
Anthony Horrocks Justin Keate Luke Rowley
Brad Jolley Rusty Holmes Jaye Brackett
Jason Brooks Warren Brooks  Jeff Harrah
Rod Broadhead Steve Showalter  Kyle Campbell 
Susan Harrah   Mandie Luce 
    Michael Winslow 
    Renee Martineau
    Ryan Christiansen

2023-24 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2026-27)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Brandon Yost Brian Stevenson Daniel McKeehan
Kelly Mitchell Chris Homer Greg Bozarth
Kim Heki Darin Thomas Warrin Richins
Matthew Lowe Kim Monkres Terri Howell
Mona Haslem Mike Mees Kevin Pedersen
Travis Wilstead Sandy Ferrell Marcus Matua
Paul Orchard Steve Gustaveson Mike Bair
Julie Smith  Jan Goodwin Shaun Jaggi
  Ron Sharp Troy Coil
  Paul Hurt  Joel Bowler

2024-25 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2027-28)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Burke Staheli Brad Bench Brooks Bergeson
Chris Snodgress Desirae Roden Cherie Best
Jennifer Eggleston Jonathan Howell Gary Higgins
Jenny Leavitt Rusty Taylor Randy Wyatt
Melissa Lane Wade Jensen  
Steve Leavenworth Calvin Holt  
James Lowe     
Ginny Nobis    
April Heath    
Melissa Dietzel    
Angie Evans