Principal Rotation

Conference Rotation Schedule

Principal and Full Time Assistant Principals (Updated March 7, 2019)

 

2018-19 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2021-22)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Burke Staheli Brad Bench Calvin Holt
Chris Snodgress Chris Homer (Trade from 17/18) Cherie Best
Jennifer Eggleston Darin Thomas (Trade from 17/18) Desirae Roden
Melissa Lane Jonathan Howell Gary Higgins
Michelle North Kalyn Gubler  Greg Bozarth (Trade from 17/18)
Nadine Hancey Mike Mees (Trade from 17/18) Jack Eves (Trade from 17/18)
Steve Gregoire Rick Palmer Justin Keate (Trade from 16/17)
Steve Leavenworth Rusty Taylor Mitch Six 
Teria Mortensen Sandy Ferrell (Trade from 17/18) Paul Hurt (Trade from 17/18)
  Sheri Fisher Randy Wyatt
  Steve Gustaveson (Trade from 17/18) Troy Coil (Trade from 17/18)

2019-20 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2022-23)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Adam Baker Brad Christensen Conley Gali
Amy Wilcox Rusty Holmes Jason Brooks
Anthony Horrocks Sharla Campbell Jaye Brackett
Brad Jolley Tim Lowe  Jeff Harrah
Luke Rowley Warren Brooks Justin Keate 
Nate Esplin   Steve Showalter 
Rob Stevenson    
Rod Broadhead    
Susan Harrah    

2020-21 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2023-24)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Brandon Yost (17/18) Brian Stevenson Daniel Mckeehan (17/18)
Kelly Mitchell Chris Homer Greg Bozarth
Kim Heki Darin Thomas Jack Eves
Matthew Lowe (17/18) Kim Monkres (17/18) Jan Goodwin
Mona Haslem Mike Mees Kevin Pedersen
Travis Wilstead Sandy Ferrell Marcus Matua (17/18)
  Steve Gustaveson Mike Bair
  Paul Hurt
    Ron Sharp
    Shaun Jaggi (17/18) 
    Troy Coil

2021-22 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2024-25)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Burke Staheli Brad Bench Brooks Bergeson (18/19)
Chris Snodgress Jonathan Howell Cherie Best
Jennifer Eggleston Kalyn Gubler Calvin Holt
Jenny Leavitt (18/19) Rick Palmer Desirae Roden
Melissa Lane Rusty Taylor Gary Higgins
Michelle North Mitch Six
Nadine Hancey   Randy Wyatt
Steve Gregoire   Wade Jensen (18/19)
Steve Leavenworth    
Teria Mortensen    

2022-23 School Year (Next Rotation Year (2025-26)

ELEMENTARYSECONDARYFULL-TIME ASSISTANT
Adam Baker  Bob Sonju (19/20) Conley Gali
Amy Wilcox Brad Christensen Eric Christensen (19/20)
Anthony Horrocks Justin Keate Jason Brooks
Brad Jolley Rusty Holmes Jaye Brackett
Luke Rowley Sharla Campbell Jeff Harrah
Nate Esplin Tim Lowe Kyle Campbell (19/20)
Rob Stevenson Warren Brooks  Michael Winslow (19/20) 
Rod Broadhead   Ryan Christiansen (19/20) 
Susan Harrah   Steve Showalter